Drogheda Dance and Drama Classes

Home / Drogheda Dance and Drama Classes

Drogheda Dance and Drama Classes Timetable

Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
15.30
16.15
Primary Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
16.00
16.30
ages 4 - 5
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
16.00
16.30
ages 6 - 7
DramaDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
16.15
17.00
ages 4 - 7
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
16.15
17.00
Grade 1 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
16.30
17.00
ages 6 - 7
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
16.30
17.00
ages 4 - 5
DramaDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 11 -15
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 10
DramaDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
17.00
18.00
ages 8 - 12

Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 11
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Michéle
17.00
18.00
ages 11 - 15
DramaDrogheda
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.00
17.45
Grade 2 Ballet
BalletDrogheda

Flexi-Friday
Flexi-Friday with Tracey
17.30
18.30
Stretch and Strength Class
Flexi-FridayDrogheda

Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.45
18.30
Grade 3 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 7 - 10
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
18.00
19.00
ages 11 - 15
DramaDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Tracey
18.00
19.00
Beginner / Intermediate
TapDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
18.00
19.00
ages 8 - 12

Break Dancing
Breakdance with Leon
18.00
19.00
Beginners

Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 11+
DanceDrogheda

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
18.00
19.00
ages 8 - 12
Pointe/ Pre-Pointe
Pointe/Pre-Pointe with Clare
18.30
19.00
Grade 2+

Hip Hop
Hip Hop with Aine
18.30
19.30
General
Hip HopDrogheda

Jazz
ISTD Jazz with Clare
19.00
20.00
Grade 3+
JazzDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
19.00
20.00
ages 13+
DanceDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Tracey
19.00
20.00
Advanced
TapDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
19.00
20.00
ages 13+

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
19.00
20.00
Senior Level
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
20.00
21.00
Grade 3+
BalletDrogheda

Tuesday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 6 - 7
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 4 - 5
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11 -15
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 7 - 10
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 7 - 10
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 11 - 15
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Tap Tap with TraceyBeginner / Intermediate
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 13+
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Tap Tap with TraceyAdvanced
    19.00 - 20.00

Wednesday

Friday

  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClarePrimary Ballet
    15.30 - 16.15
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 1 Ballet
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 2 Ballet
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Flexi-Friday Flexi-Friday with TraceyStretch and Strength Class
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3 Ballet
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Pointe/ Pre-Pointe Pointe/Pre-Pointe with ClareGrade 2+
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop with AineGeneral
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Jazz ISTD Jazz with ClareGrade 3+
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3+
    20.00 - 21.00
Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
15.30
16.15
Primary Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
16.00
16.30
ages 4 - 5
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
16.00
16.30
ages 6 - 7
DramaDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
16.15
17.00
ages 4 - 7
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
16.30
17.00
ages 6 - 7
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
16.30
17.00
ages 4 - 5
DramaDrogheda
Drama
Drama with Sarah
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 10
DramaDrogheda
Flexi-Friday
Flexi-Friday with Tracey
17.30
18.30
Stretch and Strength Class
Flexi-FridayDrogheda
Hip Hop
Hip Hop with Aine
18.30
19.30
General
Hip HopDrogheda

Tuesday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 6 - 7
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 4 - 5
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 7 - 10
    17.00 - 18.00

Wednesday

Friday

  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClarePrimary Ballet
    15.30 - 16.15
  • Flexi-Friday Flexi-Friday with TraceyStretch and Strength Class
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop with AineGeneral
    18.30 - 19.30
Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
16.15
17.00
Grade 1 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 11 -15
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 10
DramaDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
17.00
18.00
ages 8 - 12

Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 11
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Michéle
17.00
18.00
ages 11 - 15
DramaDrogheda
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.00
17.45
Grade 2 Ballet
BalletDrogheda

Flexi-Friday
Flexi-Friday with Tracey
17.30
18.30
Stretch and Strength Class
Flexi-FridayDrogheda

Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.45
18.30
Grade 3 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 7 - 10
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
18.00
19.00
ages 11 - 15
DramaDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Tracey
18.00
19.00
Beginner / Intermediate
TapDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
18.00
19.00
ages 8 - 12

Break Dancing
Breakdance with Leon
18.00
19.00
Beginners

Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 11+
DanceDrogheda

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
18.00
19.00
ages 8 - 12
Pointe/ Pre-Pointe
Pointe/Pre-Pointe with Clare
18.30
19.00
Grade 2+
Jazz
ISTD Jazz with Clare
19.00
20.00
Grade 3+
JazzDrogheda

Tuesday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11 -15
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 7 - 10
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 7 - 10
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 11 - 15
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Tap Tap with TraceyBeginner / Intermediate
    18.00 - 19.00

Wednesday

  • Acrobatic Dance Acrobatic Dance with Traceyages 8 - 12
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 7 - 11
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 11 - 15
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Acrobatic Dance Acrobatic Dance with Traceyages 8 - 12
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Break Dancing Breakdance with LeonBeginners
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11+
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 8 - 12
    18.00 - 19.00

Friday

  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 1 Ballet
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 2 Ballet
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Flexi-Friday Flexi-Friday with TraceyStretch and Strength Class
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3 Ballet
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Pointe/ Pre-Pointe Pointe/Pre-Pointe with ClareGrade 2+
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Jazz ISTD Jazz with ClareGrade 3+
    19.00 - 20.00
Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 11 -15
DanceDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 11
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Michéle
17.00
18.00
ages 11 - 15
DramaDrogheda
Flexi-Friday
Flexi-Friday with Tracey
17.30
18.30
Stretch and Strength Class
Flexi-FridayDrogheda

Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.45
18.30
Grade 3 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Drama
Drama with Sarah
18.00
19.00
ages 11 - 15
DramaDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Tracey
18.00
19.00
Beginner / Intermediate
TapDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 11+
DanceDrogheda
Pointe/ Pre-Pointe
Pointe/Pre-Pointe with Clare
18.30
19.00
Grade 2+
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
19.00
20.00
ages 13+
DanceDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Tracey
19.00
20.00
Advanced
TapDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
19.00
20.00
ages 13+

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
19.00
20.00
Senior Level
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
20.00
21.00
Grade 3+
BalletDrogheda

Tuesday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11 -15
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 11 - 15
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Tap Tap with TraceyBeginner / Intermediate
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 13+
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Tap Tap with TraceyAdvanced
    19.00 - 20.00

Wednesday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 7 - 11
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 11 - 15
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11+
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Acrobatic Dance Acrobatic Dance with Traceyages 13+
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with SarahSenior Level
    19.00 - 20.00

Friday

  • Flexi-Friday Flexi-Friday with TraceyStretch and Strength Class
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3 Ballet
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Pointe/ Pre-Pointe Pointe/Pre-Pointe with ClareGrade 2+
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3+
    20.00 - 21.00
Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
15.30
16.15
Primary Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
16.15
17.00
Grade 1 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.00
17.45
Grade 2 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.45
18.30
Grade 3 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Pointe/ Pre-Pointe
Pointe/Pre-Pointe with Clare
18.30
19.00
Grade 2+
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
20.00
21.00
Grade 3+
BalletDrogheda

Friday

  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClarePrimary Ballet
    15.30 - 16.15
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 1 Ballet
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 2 Ballet
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3 Ballet
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Pointe/ Pre-Pointe Pointe/Pre-Pointe with ClareGrade 2+
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3+
    20.00 - 21.00
No events available!
Saturday
Song'n'Dance
Song'n'Dance with Aine
09.15
09.45
ages 3 - 4
Song'n'DanceDrogheda

Ballet
Ballet beginners with Gilda
09.45
10.15
Beginner Level
BalletDrogheda

Hip Hop
Hip Hop with Annaleigh
09.45
10.15
ages 4 - 5
Hip HopDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Beth
09.45
10.15
ages 4 - 7
TapDrogheda

Ballet
Ballet intermediate with Gilda
10.20
10.50
Intermediate Level
BalletDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
10.20
10.50
ages 4 - 5
DramaDrogheda

Song'n'Dance
Song'n'Dance with Annaleigh
10.20
10.50
ages 4 - 5
Song'n'DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
10.55
11.25
ages 6 - 7
DramaDrogheda

Song'n'Dance
Song'n'Dance with Annaleigh
10.55
11.25
ages 6 - 7
Song'n'DanceDrogheda

Jazz
Jazz with Gilda
11.00
12.00
ages 8 - 12
JazzDrogheda

Tap
Show Tap with Tracey
11.00
12.00
ages 13+
TapDrogheda

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
11.30
12.00
ages 6 - 7
Hip Hop
Hip Hop Intermediate with Annaleigh
12.00
12.30
ages 6 - 7
Hip HopDrogheda

Dance
Dance with Gilda
12.00
13.00
ages 13+
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarah
12.00
13.00
ages 8 - 12
DramaDrogheda

Tap
Show Tap with Beth
12.00
13.00
ages 8 - 12
TapDrogheda

Hip Hop
Hip Hop beginners with Annaleigh
12.30
13.00
ages 6 - 7
Hip HopDrogheda
Ballet
Ballet with Gilda
13.00
14.00
ages 13+
BalletDrogheda

Contemporary
Contemporary with Grace
13.00
14.00
ages 8 - 12
ContemporaryDrogheda

Drama
Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarah
13.00
14.00
ages 13+
DramaDrogheda

Hip Hop
Hip Hop with Annaleigh
13.00
14.00
ages 8 - 12
Hip HopDrogheda
Contemporary
Contemporary with Grace
14.00
15.00
ages 13+
ContemporaryDrogheda

Hip Hop
Hip Hop inter/adv with Jessie
14.00
15.00
ages 8 - 12
Hip HopDrogheda
Hip Hop
Hip Hop advanced with Jessie
15.00
16.00
ages 13+
Hip HopDrogheda

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
15.00
16.00
ages 8 - 12
Commercial Jazz & Performance
Commercial Jazz & Performance with Tracey
16.00
17.00
ages 8 - 12

Lyrical Jazz
Lyrical Jazz
16.00
17.00
General
Lyrical JazzDrogheda

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
16.00
17.00
ages 13+
Commercial Jazz & Performance
Commercial Jazz & Performance with Tracey
17.00
18.00
ages 13+

Hip Hop
Hip Hop beg/inter with Jessie
17.00
18.00
ages 13+
Hip HopDrogheda

Singing
Singing with Sarah
17.00
18.00
General
SingingDrogheda

Saturday

  • Song'n'Dance Song'n'Dance with Aineages 3 - 4
    09.15 - 09.45
  • Ballet Ballet beginners with GildaBeginner Level
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Tap Tap with Bethages 4 - 7
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Ballet Ballet intermediate with GildaIntermediate Level
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 4 - 5
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Song'n'Dance Song'n'Dance with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 6 - 7
    10.55 - 11.25
  • Song'n'Dance Song'n'Dance with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    10.55 - 11.25
  • Jazz Jazz with Gildaages 8 - 12
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Tap Show Tap with Traceyages 13+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 6 - 7
    11.30 - 12.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop Intermediate with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    12.00 - 12.30
  • Dance Dance with Gildaages 13+
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Drama Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarahages 8 - 12
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Tap Show Tap with Bethages 8 - 12
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop beginners with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    12.30 - 13.00
  • Ballet Ballet with Gildaages 13+
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Contemporary Contemporary with Graceages 8 - 12
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Drama Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarahages 13+
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop with Annaleighages 8 - 12
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Contemporary Contemporary with Graceages 13+
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop inter/adv with Jessieages 8 - 12
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop advanced with Jessieages 13+
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 8 - 12
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Commercial Jazz & Performance Commercial Jazz & Performance with Traceyages 8 - 12
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Lyrical Jazz Lyrical JazzGeneral
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 13+
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Commercial Jazz & Performance Commercial Jazz & Performance with Traceyages 13+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop beg/inter with Jessieages 13+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Singing Singing with SarahGeneral
    17.00 - 18.00
Saturday
Song'n'Dance
Song'n'Dance with Aine
09.15
09.45
ages 3 - 4
Song'n'DanceDrogheda

Ballet
Ballet beginners with Gilda
09.45
10.15
Beginner Level
BalletDrogheda

Hip Hop
Hip Hop with Annaleigh
09.45
10.15
ages 4 - 5
Hip HopDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Beth
09.45
10.15
ages 4 - 7
TapDrogheda

Ballet
Ballet intermediate with Gilda
10.20
10.50
Intermediate Level
BalletDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
10.20
10.50
ages 4 - 5
DramaDrogheda

Song'n'Dance
Song'n'Dance with Annaleigh
10.20
10.50
ages 4 - 5
Song'n'DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
10.55
11.25
ages 6 - 7
DramaDrogheda

Song'n'Dance
Song'n'Dance with Annaleigh
10.55
11.25
ages 6 - 7
Song'n'DanceDrogheda
Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
11.30
12.00
ages 6 - 7
Hip Hop
Hip Hop Intermediate with Annaleigh
12.00
12.30
ages 6 - 7
Hip HopDrogheda
Hip Hop
Hip Hop beginners with Annaleigh
12.30
13.00
ages 6 - 7
Hip HopDrogheda

Saturday

  • Song'n'Dance Song'n'Dance with Aineages 3 - 4
    09.15 - 09.45
  • Ballet Ballet beginners with GildaBeginner Level
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Tap Tap with Bethages 4 - 7
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Ballet Ballet intermediate with GildaIntermediate Level
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 4 - 5
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Song'n'Dance Song'n'Dance with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 6 - 7
    10.55 - 11.25
  • Song'n'Dance Song'n'Dance with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    10.55 - 11.25
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 6 - 7
    11.30 - 12.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop Intermediate with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    12.00 - 12.30
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop beginners with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    12.30 - 13.00
Saturday
Jazz
Jazz with Gilda
11.00
12.00
ages 8 - 12
JazzDrogheda
Drama
Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarah
12.00
13.00
ages 8 - 12
DramaDrogheda

Tap
Show Tap with Beth
12.00
13.00
ages 8 - 12
TapDrogheda
Contemporary
Contemporary with Grace
13.00
14.00
ages 8 - 12
ContemporaryDrogheda

Hip Hop
Hip Hop with Annaleigh
13.00
14.00
ages 8 - 12
Hip HopDrogheda
Hip Hop
Hip Hop inter/adv with Jessie
14.00
15.00
ages 8 - 12
Hip HopDrogheda
Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
15.00
16.00
ages 8 - 12
Commercial Jazz & Performance
Commercial Jazz & Performance with Tracey
16.00
17.00
ages 8 - 12

Lyrical Jazz
Lyrical Jazz
16.00
17.00
General
Lyrical JazzDrogheda
Singing
Singing with Sarah
17.00
18.00
General
SingingDrogheda

Saturday

  • Jazz Jazz with Gildaages 8 - 12
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Drama Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarahages 8 - 12
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Tap Show Tap with Bethages 8 - 12
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Contemporary Contemporary with Graceages 8 - 12
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop with Annaleighages 8 - 12
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop inter/adv with Jessieages 8 - 12
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 8 - 12
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Commercial Jazz & Performance Commercial Jazz & Performance with Traceyages 8 - 12
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Lyrical Jazz Lyrical JazzGeneral
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Singing Singing with SarahGeneral
    17.00 - 18.00
Saturday
Tap
Show Tap with Tracey
11.00
12.00
ages 13+
TapDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Gilda
12.00
13.00
ages 13+
DanceDrogheda
Ballet
Ballet with Gilda
13.00
14.00
ages 13+
BalletDrogheda

Drama
Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarah
13.00
14.00
ages 13+
DramaDrogheda
Contemporary
Contemporary with Grace
14.00
15.00
ages 13+
ContemporaryDrogheda
Hip Hop
Hip Hop advanced with Jessie
15.00
16.00
ages 13+
Hip HopDrogheda
Lyrical Jazz
Lyrical Jazz
16.00
17.00
General
Lyrical JazzDrogheda

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
16.00
17.00
ages 13+
Commercial Jazz & Performance
Commercial Jazz & Performance with Tracey
17.00
18.00
ages 13+

Hip Hop
Hip Hop beg/inter with Jessie
17.00
18.00
ages 13+
Hip HopDrogheda

Singing
Singing with Sarah
17.00
18.00
General
SingingDrogheda

Saturday

  • Tap Show Tap with Traceyages 13+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Dance Dance with Gildaages 13+
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Ballet Ballet with Gildaages 13+
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Drama Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarahages 13+
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Contemporary Contemporary with Graceages 13+
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop advanced with Jessieages 13+
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Lyrical Jazz Lyrical JazzGeneral
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 13+
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Commercial Jazz & Performance Commercial Jazz & Performance with Traceyages 13+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop beg/inter with Jessieages 13+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Singing Singing with SarahGeneral
    17.00 - 18.00
Saturday
Ballet
Ballet beginners with Gilda
09.45
10.15
Beginner Level
BalletDrogheda

Ballet
Ballet intermediate with Gilda
10.20
10.50
Intermediate Level
BalletDrogheda
Ballet
Ballet with Gilda
13.00
14.00
ages 13+
BalletDrogheda

Saturday

  • Ballet Ballet beginners with GildaBeginner Level
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Ballet Ballet intermediate with GildaIntermediate Level
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Ballet Ballet with Gildaages 13+
    13.00 - 14.00
No events available!