Timetable

Home / Timetable
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
15.30
16.15
Primary Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
16.00
16.30
ages 4 - 5
DanceCollon

Drama
Drama with Michéle
16.00
16.30
ages 6 - 7
DramaCollon
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
16.00
16.30
ages 4 - 5
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
16.00
16.30
ages 6 - 7
DramaDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
16.15
17.00
ages 4 - 7
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
16.15
17.00
Grade 1 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
16.30
17.00
ages 6 - 7
DanceCollon

Drama
Drama with Michéle
16.30
17.00
ages 4 - 5
DramaCollon
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
16.30
17.00
ages 6 - 7
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
16.30
17.00
ages 4 - 5
DramaDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 10
DanceCollon

Drama
Drama with Michéle
17.00
18.00
ages 11+
DramaCollon
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 11 -15
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 10
DramaDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
17.00
18.00
ages 8 - 12

Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 11
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Michéle
17.00
18.00
ages 11 - 15
DramaDrogheda
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.00
17.45
Grade 2 Ballet
BalletDrogheda

Flexi-Friday
Flexi-Friday with Tracey
17.30
18.30
Stretch and Strength Class
Flexi-FridayDrogheda

Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.45
18.30
Grade 3 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 11+
DanceCollon

Drama
Drama with Michéle
18.00
19.00
ages 7 - 10
DramaCollon
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 7 - 10
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
18.00
19.00
ages 11 - 15
DramaDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Tracey
18.00
19.00
Beginner / Intermediate
TapDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
18.00
19.00
ages 8 - 12

Break Dancing
Breakdance with Leon
18.00
19.00
Beginners

Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 11+
DanceDrogheda

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
18.00
19.00
ages 8 - 12
Pointe/ Pre-Pointe
Pointe/Pre-Pointe with Clare
18.30
19.00
Grade 2+

Hip Hop
Hip Hop with Aine
18.30
19.30
General
Hip HopDrogheda

Jazz
ISTD Jazz with Clare
19.00
20.00
Grade 3+
JazzDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
19.00
20.00
ages 13+
DanceDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Tracey
19.00
20.00
Advanced
TapDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
19.00
20.00
ages 13+

Break Dancing
Breakdance with Leon
19.00
20.00
Advanced

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
19.00
20.00
Senior Level
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
20.00
21.00
Grade 3+
BalletDrogheda

Monday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 6 - 7
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 4 - 5
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 7 - 10
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 11+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11+
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 7 - 10
    18.00 - 19.00

Tuesday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 6 - 7
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 4 - 5
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11 -15
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 7 - 10
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 7 - 10
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 11 - 15
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Tap Tap with TraceyBeginner / Intermediate
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 13+
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Tap Tap with TraceyAdvanced
    19.00 - 20.00

Wednesday

Friday

  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClarePrimary Ballet
    15.30 - 16.15
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 1 Ballet
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 2 Ballet
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Flexi-Friday Flexi-Friday with TraceyStretch and Strength Class
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3 Ballet
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Pointe/ Pre-Pointe Pointe/Pre-Pointe with ClareGrade 2+
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop with AineGeneral
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Jazz ISTD Jazz with ClareGrade 3+
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3+
    20.00 - 21.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
15.30
16.15
Primary Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
16.00
16.30
ages 4 - 5
DanceCollon

Drama
Drama with Michéle
16.00
16.30
ages 6 - 7
DramaCollon
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
16.00
16.30
ages 4 - 5
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
16.00
16.30
ages 6 - 7
DramaDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
16.15
17.00
ages 4 - 7
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
16.30
17.00
ages 6 - 7
DanceCollon

Drama
Drama with Michéle
16.30
17.00
ages 4 - 5
DramaCollon
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
16.30
17.00
ages 6 - 7
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
16.30
17.00
ages 4 - 5
DramaDrogheda
Drama
Drama with Sarah
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 10
DramaDrogheda
Flexi-Friday
Flexi-Friday with Tracey
17.30
18.30
Stretch and Strength Class
Flexi-FridayDrogheda
Drama
Drama with Michéle
18.00
19.00
ages 7 - 10
DramaCollon
Hip Hop
Hip Hop with Aine
18.30
19.30
General
Hip HopDrogheda

Monday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 6 - 7
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 4 - 5
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 7 - 10
    18.00 - 19.00

Tuesday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 6 - 7
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 4 - 5
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 7 - 10
    17.00 - 18.00

Wednesday

Friday

  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClarePrimary Ballet
    15.30 - 16.15
  • Flexi-Friday Flexi-Friday with TraceyStretch and Strength Class
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop with AineGeneral
    18.30 - 19.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
16.15
17.00
Grade 1 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 10
DanceCollon

Drama
Drama with Michéle
17.00
18.00
ages 11+
DramaCollon
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 11 -15
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 10
DramaDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
17.00
18.00
ages 8 - 12

Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 11
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Michéle
17.00
18.00
ages 11 - 15
DramaDrogheda
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.00
17.45
Grade 2 Ballet
BalletDrogheda

Flexi-Friday
Flexi-Friday with Tracey
17.30
18.30
Stretch and Strength Class
Flexi-FridayDrogheda

Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.45
18.30
Grade 3 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 11+
DanceCollon

Drama
Drama with Michéle
18.00
19.00
ages 7 - 10
DramaCollon
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 7 - 10
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
18.00
19.00
ages 11 - 15
DramaDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Tracey
18.00
19.00
Beginner / Intermediate
TapDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
18.00
19.00
ages 8 - 12

Break Dancing
Breakdance with Leon
18.00
19.00
Beginners

Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 11+
DanceDrogheda

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
18.00
19.00
ages 8 - 12
Pointe/ Pre-Pointe
Pointe/Pre-Pointe with Clare
18.30
19.00
Grade 2+
Jazz
ISTD Jazz with Clare
19.00
20.00
Grade 3+
JazzDrogheda

Monday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 7 - 10
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 11+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11+
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 7 - 10
    18.00 - 19.00

Tuesday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11 -15
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 7 - 10
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 7 - 10
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 11 - 15
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Tap Tap with TraceyBeginner / Intermediate
    18.00 - 19.00

Wednesday

  • Acrobatic Dance Acrobatic Dance with Traceyages 8 - 12
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 7 - 11
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 11 - 15
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Acrobatic Dance Acrobatic Dance with Traceyages 8 - 12
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Break Dancing Breakdance with LeonBeginners
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11+
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 8 - 12
    18.00 - 19.00

Friday

  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 1 Ballet
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 2 Ballet
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Flexi-Friday Flexi-Friday with TraceyStretch and Strength Class
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3 Ballet
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Pointe/ Pre-Pointe Pointe/Pre-Pointe with ClareGrade 2+
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Jazz ISTD Jazz with ClareGrade 3+
    19.00 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Drama
Drama with Michéle
17.00
18.00
ages 11+
DramaCollon
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 11 -15
DanceDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
17.00
18.00
ages 7 - 11
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Michéle
17.00
18.00
ages 11 - 15
DramaDrogheda
Flexi-Friday
Flexi-Friday with Tracey
17.30
18.30
Stretch and Strength Class
Flexi-FridayDrogheda

Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.45
18.30
Grade 3 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 11+
DanceCollon
Drama
Drama with Sarah
18.00
19.00
ages 11 - 15
DramaDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Tracey
18.00
19.00
Beginner / Intermediate
TapDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
18.00
19.00
ages 11+
DanceDrogheda
Pointe/ Pre-Pointe
Pointe/Pre-Pointe with Clare
18.30
19.00
Grade 2+
Dance
Dance with Annaleigh
19.00
20.00
ages 13+
DanceDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Tracey
19.00
20.00
Advanced
TapDrogheda
Acrobatic Dance
Acrobatic Dance with Tracey
19.00
20.00
ages 13+

Break Dancing
Breakdance with Leon
19.00
20.00
Advanced

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
19.00
20.00
Senior Level
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
20.00
21.00
Grade 3+
BalletDrogheda

Monday

  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 11+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11+
    18.00 - 19.00

Tuesday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11 -15
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 11 - 15
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Tap Tap with TraceyBeginner / Intermediate
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 13+
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Tap Tap with TraceyAdvanced
    19.00 - 20.00

Wednesday

  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 7 - 11
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Drama Drama with Michéleages 11 - 15
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Dance Dance with Annaleighages 11+
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Acrobatic Dance Acrobatic Dance with Traceyages 13+
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Break Dancing Breakdance with LeonAdvanced
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with SarahSenior Level
    19.00 - 20.00

Friday

  • Flexi-Friday Flexi-Friday with TraceyStretch and Strength Class
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3 Ballet
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Pointe/ Pre-Pointe Pointe/Pre-Pointe with ClareGrade 2+
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3+
    20.00 - 21.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
15.30
16.15
Primary Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
16.15
17.00
Grade 1 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.00
17.45
Grade 2 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
17.45
18.30
Grade 3 Ballet
BalletDrogheda
Pointe/ Pre-Pointe
Pointe/Pre-Pointe with Clare
18.30
19.00
Grade 2+
Ballet
ISTD Ballet with Clare
20.00
21.00
Grade 3+
BalletDrogheda

Friday

  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClarePrimary Ballet
    15.30 - 16.15
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 1 Ballet
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 2 Ballet
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3 Ballet
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Pointe/ Pre-Pointe Pointe/Pre-Pointe with ClareGrade 2+
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Ballet ISTD Ballet with ClareGrade 3+
    20.00 - 21.00
No events available!
Saturday
Song'n'Dance
Song'n'Dance with Aine
09.15
09.45
ages 3 - 4
Song'n'DanceDrogheda

Ballet
Ballet beginners with Gilda
09.45
10.15
Beginner Level
BalletDrogheda

Hip Hop
Hip Hop with Annaleigh
09.45
10.15
ages 4 - 5
Hip HopDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Beth
09.45
10.15
ages 4 - 7
TapDrogheda

Ballet
Ballet intermediate with Gilda
10.20
10.50
Intermediate Level
BalletDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
10.20
10.50
ages 4 - 5
DramaDrogheda

Song'n'Dance
Song'n'Dance with Annaleigh
10.20
10.50
ages 4 - 5
Song'n'DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
10.55
11.25
ages 6 - 7
DramaDrogheda

Song'n'Dance
Song'n'Dance with Annaleigh
10.55
11.25
ages 6 - 7
Song'n'DanceDrogheda

Jazz
Jazz with Gilda
11.00
12.00
ages 8 - 12
JazzDrogheda

Tap
Show Tap with Tracey
11.00
12.00
ages 13+
TapDrogheda

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
11.30
12.00
ages 6 - 7
Hip Hop
Hip Hop Intermediate with Annaleigh
12.00
12.30
ages 6 - 7
Hip HopDrogheda

Dance
Dance with Gilda
12.00
13.00
ages 13+
DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarah
12.00
13.00
ages 8 - 12
DramaDrogheda

Tap
Show Tap with Beth
12.00
13.00
ages 8 - 12
TapDrogheda

Hip Hop
Hip Hop beginners with Annaleigh
12.30
13.00
ages 6 - 7
Hip HopDrogheda
Ballet
Ballet with Gilda
13.00
14.00
ages 13+
BalletDrogheda

Contemporary
Contemporary with Grace
13.00
14.00
ages 8 - 12
ContemporaryDrogheda

Drama
Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarah
13.00
14.00
ages 13+
DramaDrogheda

Hip Hop
Hip Hop with Annaleigh
13.00
14.00
ages 8 - 12
Hip HopDrogheda
Contemporary
Contemporary with Grace
14.00
15.00
ages 13+
ContemporaryDrogheda

Hip Hop
Hip Hop inter/adv with Jessie
14.00
15.00
ages 8 - 12
Hip HopDrogheda
Hip Hop
Hip Hop advanced with Jessie
15.00
16.00
ages 13+
Hip HopDrogheda

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
15.00
16.00
ages 8 - 12
Commercial Jazz & Performance
Commercial Jazz & Performance with Tracey
16.00
17.00
ages 8 - 12

Lyrical Jazz
Lyrical Jazz
16.00
17.00
General
Lyrical JazzDrogheda

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
16.00
17.00
ages 13+
Commercial Jazz & Performance
Commercial Jazz & Performance with Tracey
17.00
18.00
ages 13+

Hip Hop
Hip Hop beg/inter with Jessie
17.00
18.00
ages 13+
Hip HopDrogheda

Singing
Singing with Sarah
17.00
18.00
General
SingingDrogheda

Saturday

  • Song'n'Dance Song'n'Dance with Aineages 3 - 4
    09.15 - 09.45
  • Ballet Ballet beginners with GildaBeginner Level
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Tap Tap with Bethages 4 - 7
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Ballet Ballet intermediate with GildaIntermediate Level
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 4 - 5
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Song'n'Dance Song'n'Dance with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 6 - 7
    10.55 - 11.25
  • Song'n'Dance Song'n'Dance with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    10.55 - 11.25
  • Jazz Jazz with Gildaages 8 - 12
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Tap Show Tap with Traceyages 13+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 6 - 7
    11.30 - 12.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop Intermediate with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    12.00 - 12.30
  • Dance Dance with Gildaages 13+
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Drama Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarahages 8 - 12
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Tap Show Tap with Bethages 8 - 12
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop beginners with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    12.30 - 13.00
  • Ballet Ballet with Gildaages 13+
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Contemporary Contemporary with Graceages 8 - 12
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Drama Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarahages 13+
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop with Annaleighages 8 - 12
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Contemporary Contemporary with Graceages 13+
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop inter/adv with Jessieages 8 - 12
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop advanced with Jessieages 13+
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 8 - 12
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Commercial Jazz & Performance Commercial Jazz & Performance with Traceyages 8 - 12
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Lyrical Jazz Lyrical JazzGeneral
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 13+
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Commercial Jazz & Performance Commercial Jazz & Performance with Traceyages 13+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop beg/inter with Jessieages 13+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Singing Singing with SarahGeneral
    17.00 - 18.00
Saturday
Song'n'Dance
Song'n'Dance with Aine
09.15
09.45
ages 3 - 4
Song'n'DanceDrogheda

Ballet
Ballet beginners with Gilda
09.45
10.15
Beginner Level
BalletDrogheda

Hip Hop
Hip Hop with Annaleigh
09.45
10.15
ages 4 - 5
Hip HopDrogheda

Tap
Tap with Beth
09.45
10.15
ages 4 - 7
TapDrogheda

Ballet
Ballet intermediate with Gilda
10.20
10.50
Intermediate Level
BalletDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
10.20
10.50
ages 4 - 5
DramaDrogheda

Song'n'Dance
Song'n'Dance with Annaleigh
10.20
10.50
ages 4 - 5
Song'n'DanceDrogheda

Drama
Drama with Sarah
10.55
11.25
ages 6 - 7
DramaDrogheda

Song'n'Dance
Song'n'Dance with Annaleigh
10.55
11.25
ages 6 - 7
Song'n'DanceDrogheda
Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
11.30
12.00
ages 6 - 7
Hip Hop
Hip Hop Intermediate with Annaleigh
12.00
12.30
ages 6 - 7
Hip HopDrogheda
Hip Hop
Hip Hop beginners with Annaleigh
12.30
13.00
ages 6 - 7
Hip HopDrogheda

Saturday

  • Song'n'Dance Song'n'Dance with Aineages 3 - 4
    09.15 - 09.45
  • Ballet Ballet beginners with GildaBeginner Level
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Tap Tap with Bethages 4 - 7
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Ballet Ballet intermediate with GildaIntermediate Level
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 4 - 5
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Song'n'Dance Song'n'Dance with Annaleighages 4 - 5
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Drama Drama with Sarahages 6 - 7
    10.55 - 11.25
  • Song'n'Dance Song'n'Dance with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    10.55 - 11.25
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 6 - 7
    11.30 - 12.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop Intermediate with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    12.00 - 12.30
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop beginners with Annaleighages 6 - 7
    12.30 - 13.00
Saturday
Jazz
Jazz with Gilda
11.00
12.00
ages 8 - 12
JazzDrogheda
Drama
Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarah
12.00
13.00
ages 8 - 12
DramaDrogheda

Tap
Show Tap with Beth
12.00
13.00
ages 8 - 12
TapDrogheda
Contemporary
Contemporary with Grace
13.00
14.00
ages 8 - 12
ContemporaryDrogheda

Hip Hop
Hip Hop with Annaleigh
13.00
14.00
ages 8 - 12
Hip HopDrogheda
Hip Hop
Hip Hop inter/adv with Jessie
14.00
15.00
ages 8 - 12
Hip HopDrogheda
Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
15.00
16.00
ages 8 - 12
Commercial Jazz & Performance
Commercial Jazz & Performance with Tracey
16.00
17.00
ages 8 - 12

Lyrical Jazz
Lyrical Jazz
16.00
17.00
General
Lyrical JazzDrogheda
Singing
Singing with Sarah
17.00
18.00
General
SingingDrogheda

Saturday

  • Jazz Jazz with Gildaages 8 - 12
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Drama Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarahages 8 - 12
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Tap Show Tap with Bethages 8 - 12
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Contemporary Contemporary with Graceages 8 - 12
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop with Annaleighages 8 - 12
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop inter/adv with Jessieages 8 - 12
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 8 - 12
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Commercial Jazz & Performance Commercial Jazz & Performance with Traceyages 8 - 12
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Lyrical Jazz Lyrical JazzGeneral
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Singing Singing with SarahGeneral
    17.00 - 18.00
Saturday
Tap
Show Tap with Tracey
11.00
12.00
ages 13+
TapDrogheda
Dance
Dance with Gilda
12.00
13.00
ages 13+
DanceDrogheda
Ballet
Ballet with Gilda
13.00
14.00
ages 13+
BalletDrogheda

Drama
Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarah
13.00
14.00
ages 13+
DramaDrogheda
Contemporary
Contemporary with Grace
14.00
15.00
ages 13+
ContemporaryDrogheda
Hip Hop
Hip Hop advanced with Jessie
15.00
16.00
ages 13+
Hip HopDrogheda
Lyrical Jazz
Lyrical Jazz
16.00
17.00
General
Lyrical JazzDrogheda

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre with Sarah
16.00
17.00
ages 13+
Commercial Jazz & Performance
Commercial Jazz & Performance with Tracey
17.00
18.00
ages 13+

Hip Hop
Hip Hop beg/inter with Jessie
17.00
18.00
ages 13+
Hip HopDrogheda

Singing
Singing with Sarah
17.00
18.00
General
SingingDrogheda

Saturday

  • Tap Show Tap with Traceyages 13+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Dance Dance with Gildaages 13+
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Ballet Ballet with Gildaages 13+
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Drama Drama (Syllabus Option) with Sarahages 13+
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Contemporary Contemporary with Graceages 13+
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop advanced with Jessieages 13+
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Lyrical Jazz Lyrical JazzGeneral
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre with Sarahages 13+
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Commercial Jazz & Performance Commercial Jazz & Performance with Traceyages 13+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop beg/inter with Jessieages 13+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Singing Singing with SarahGeneral
    17.00 - 18.00
Saturday
Ballet
Ballet beginners with Gilda
09.45
10.15
Beginner Level
BalletDrogheda

Ballet
Ballet intermediate with Gilda
10.20
10.50
Intermediate Level
BalletDrogheda
Ballet
Ballet with Gilda
13.00
14.00
ages 13+
BalletDrogheda

Saturday

  • Ballet Ballet beginners with GildaBeginner Level
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Ballet Ballet intermediate with GildaIntermediate Level
    10.20 - 10.50
  • Ballet Ballet with Gildaages 13+
    13.00 - 14.00
No events available!